Multiple Business Visa

MULTIPE BUSINESS VISA

Multiple Business Visa is valid if presented within 90 days from the date of issuance. It can be used for several entries into Indonesia with no more than 60 days per visit. The visa is only available for government, tourism, social cultural and business purposes with a maximum period of 1 year and cannot be extended nor treated as working visa.

Requirements :

 

Kedutaan Besar Republik Indonesia Kuala Lumpur (Embassy of the Republic of Indonesia Kuala Lumpur)
No. 233 Jalan Tun Razak, WP KL 50400, Tel: +603-2116-4000, Fax: +603-2141-7908

Copyright © 2013. All Rights Reserved.